Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pondělí 12.10.2026 15:52
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 12.10. 2026 14:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

08.10. 17:0009.10. 17:00
12.10. 15:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ860,00854,005 8520,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 338,001 339,0015 2680,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER475,00465,004 4810,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 700,002 692,006 7690,00
GEVORKYAN183,50180,001 3870,00
KARO LEATHER141,00139,007770,00
KOFOLA ČS511,00510,008870,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA997,00992,0052 1190,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,00186,20135 9620,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE682,00670,005040,00
TMR368,00368,0020,00
VIG1 620,001 593,001 6760,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 058,0000,00
AT & S AG0,005 240,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY400,00400,001000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG348,00349,2034 8140,00
CTP N.V.304,00303,601 3930,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG739,80740,00520,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG607,00605,607240,00
EMAN0,0043,8000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 700,0000,00
E4U236,00236,00860,00
E.ON SE423,30422,6520,00
FACC AG347,00345,00800,00
FILLAMENTUM65,5065,50810,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP75,0075,00270,00
GEN DIGITAL499,00499,0010,00
HARDWARIO7,907,9512 6170,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ1 944,001 944,0060,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.135,00132,002800,00
MMCITÉ160,00160,003070,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0020 800,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION225,00223,00610,00
OMV AG1 815,001 761,5020,00
ORLEN865,50865,503400,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 598,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 200,0017 900,00990,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,406,506 9070,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY102,00102,001110,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.643,10643,1050,00
PRABOS PLUS242,00242,0030,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 382,501 392,00320,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.1 430,601 436,40120,00
SAB FINANCE1 060,001 060,00100,00
SHELL996,00996,0010,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 380,001 380,002000,00
UNILEVER0,001 460,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG406,40406,4030,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG1 100,001 100,0020,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 719,0000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,40840,00
WIENERBERGER AG385,00385,00110,00

Indexy

12.10.2026
Graf - PX

PXnahoru+0,722 595,3115:50:13
RMdolu-0,38721,4515:31:33
DJIAnahoru+0,3251 822,1215:32:00
NASDAQdolu-0,1727 318,3815:32:32
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,7725 279,6715:32:11


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz