Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Úterý 13.10.2026 18:41
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 12.10. 2026 15:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ860,00854,005 9630,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 338,001 339,0021 6870,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER475,00464,504 8010,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 700,002 706,007 8260,00
GEVORKYAN183,50180,001 9670,00
KARO LEATHER141,00140,009810,00
KOFOLA ČS511,00510,001 0180,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA997,00995,0055 2030,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,00186,00146 6610,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE682,00668,005840,00
TMR368,00368,0020,00
VIG1 620,001 593,001 6760,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 058,0000,00
AT & S AG0,005 240,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY400,00400,001000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG348,00350,8045 2610,00
CTP N.V.304,00302,001 8050,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG739,80740,00520,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG607,00605,607240,00
EMAN0,0043,8000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 700,0000,00
E4U236,00236,00860,00
E.ON SE423,30422,6520,00
FACC AG347,00345,00800,00
FILLAMENTUM65,5065,50810,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP75,0075,00270,00
GEN DIGITAL499,00499,0010,00
HARDWARIO7,907,9512 6170,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ1 944,001 944,0060,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.135,00132,002800,00
MMCITÉ160,00160,003070,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0020 800,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION225,00223,40620,00
OMV AG1 815,001 761,5020,00
ORLEN865,50865,503400,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 598,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 200,0018 080,001150,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,406,507 2850,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY102,00102,001110,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.643,10643,1050,00
PRABOS PLUS242,00242,0030,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 382,501 392,00320,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.1 430,601 436,40120,00
SAB FINANCE1 060,001 060,001900,00
SHELL996,00996,0010,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 380,001 380,002000,00
UNILEVER0,001 460,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG406,40406,4030,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG1 100,001 100,0020,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 706,001 706,00150,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,40840,00
WIENERBERGER AG385,00385,00110,00

Indexy

13.10.2026
Graf - DJI

PXnahoru+0,222 603,4216:17:29
RMnahoru+0,39725,0516:59:41
DJIAdolu-0,3651 665,7918:20:34
NASDAQdolu-0,1227 213,4018:20:31
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,0725 259,9018:05:01


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz