Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Úterý 13.10.2026 13:36
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 12.10. 2026 17:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

08.10. 17:0009.10. 17:00
13.10. 13:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ860,00855,000,0013 273855,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 338,001 344,000,0053 6351 344,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER475,00474,000,0013 707474,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 700,002 686,000,0011 6602 686,00
GEVORKYAN183,50179,500,001 968179,50
KARO LEATHER141,00140,000,00981140,00
KOFOLA ČS511,00508,000,001 060508,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA997,00991,000,0083 428991,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,00186,700,00244 501186,70
PRIMOCO UAV SE682,00668,000,00587668,00
TMR368,00368,000,002368,00
VIG1 620,001 595,000,001 7431 595,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 058,000,0002 058,00
AT & S AG0,005 240,000,0005 240,00
BEZVAVLASY400,00400,000,00100400,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,900,00076,90
CPI EUROPE0,00370,500,000370,50
CSG348,00349,000,0067 579349,00
CTP N.V.304,00301,600,001 912301,60
DEUTSCHE BANK AG739,80740,000,0053740,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG607,00605,600,00724605,60
EMAN0,0043,800,00043,80
ENERGOAQUA0,003 700,000,0003 700,00
E4U236,00226,000,00186226,00
E.ON SE423,30423,400,004423,40
FACC AG347,00345,000,0080345,00
FILLAMENTUM65,5065,500,008165,50
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,000,00055,00
FOOTSHOP75,0075,000,002775,00
GEN DIGITAL499,00499,000,001499,00
HARDWARIO7,907,950,0012 6177,95
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,000,0001 707,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,000,00050,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ1 944,001 944,000,0061 944,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.135,00132,000,00280132,00
MMCITÉ160,00160,000,00307160,00
MOL PLC0,00330,000,000330,00
M&T 19970,0020 800,000,00020 800,00
NOKIA CORPORATION225,00223,000,0082223,00
OMV AG1 815,001 761,500,0021 761,50
ORLEN865,50865,500,00340865,50
OTP BANK PLC0,002 598,000,0002 598,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 200,0017 900,000,0014117 900,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,406,500,007 5856,50
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY102,00102,000,00111102,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.643,10643,100,005643,10
PRABOS PLUS242,00242,000,003242,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 382,501 392,000,00321 392,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,300,0001,30
RWE AG ST.1 430,601 436,400,00121 436,40
SAB FINANCE1 060,001 060,000,001941 060,00
SHELL996,00999,000,0026999,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,000,000585,00
TOMA1 380,001 380,000,002001 380,00
UNILEVER0,001 460,000,0001 460,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG406,40406,400,003406,40
VERBUND AG0,001 558,000,0001 558,00
VOESTALPINE AG1 100,001 100,000,0021 100,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 706,001 500,000,002151 500,00
VOLVO0,00700,000,000700,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,400,008430,40
WIENERBERGER AG385,00385,000,0011385,00

Indexy

13.04.2026 - 13.10.2026
Graf - IXIC

PXnahoru+0,362 607,0813:32:59
RMnahoru+0,02722,3513:27:38
DJIAnahoru+0,3851 850,5512.10.26
NASDAQdolu-0,4427 245,9013.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,2925 351,3613:15:38


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz