Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Úterý 13.10.2026 21:47
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 13.10. 2026 11:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

09.10. 17:0012.10. 17:00
13.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ855,00860,006280,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 330,001 347,0019 6010,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER474,00474,003 8450,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 704,002 720,002 2570,00
GEVORKYAN179,50182,001720,00
KARO LEATHER142,00139,002560,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00510,002710,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA997,00994,5018 9220,00
MONETA MONEY BANK185,00185,0075 9470,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE660,00668,003580,00
TMR366,00366,00500,00
VIG1 600,001 607,001210,00
ANDRITZ AG2 004,002 004,00100,00
AT & S AG5 090,004 978,00230,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00400,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG349,20345,6040 9490,00
CTP N.V.303,60304,60350,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG746,00745,30350,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG615,90621,70300,00
EMAN41,0041,0010,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 700,0000,00
E4U0,00226,0000,00
E.ON SE427,35427,3510,00
FACC AG0,00345,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM65,5065,501190,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL470,00499,00140,00
HARDWARIO7,907,959 1490,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 944,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00132,0000,00
MMCITÉ0,00160,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0020 800,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION223,00214,001 1800,00
OMV AG0,001 761,5000,00
ORLEN0,00865,5000,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 598,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 920,0018 000,00560,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,706,505150,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY102,00102,0010,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.648,50645,60190,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00242,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 404,001 404,00180,00
RMS MEZZANINE1,301,301550,00
RWE AG ST.0,001 436,4000,00
SAB FINANCE1 060,001 060,00100,00
SHELL0,00999,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 380,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 460,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG415,40415,40180,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 710,001 713,60140,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT31,4029,8010 0950,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00385,0000,00

Indexy

13.10.2026
Graf - DJI

PXnahoru+0,222 603,4216:17:29
RMnahoru+0,39725,0516:59:41
DJIAdolu-0,1951 750,3521:26:35
NASDAQdolu-0,1227 214,1821:26:25
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,0725 259,9018:05:01


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz