Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Čtvrtek 15.10.2026 15:17
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 15.10. 2026 10:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

13.10. 17:0014.10. 17:00
15.10. 15:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ859,00845,001 0770,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 363,001 364,006 9580,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER468,00467,502 6400,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 690,002 694,005 4450,00
GEVORKYAN182,50176,006 0380,00
KARO LEATHER0,00140,0000,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00509,006870,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA999,00999,007 6470,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,90186,8024 4640,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00670,00350,00
TMR0,00366,0000,00
VIG1 611,001 630,004920,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,005 065,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG348,30356,8030 7190,00
CTP N.V.310,00309,001000,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG712,50712,50810,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00616,3000,00
EMAN43,0043,00200,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 700,0000,00
E4U0,00230,0000,00
E.ON SE435,00426,00440,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0069,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP75,0075,00500,00
GEN DIGITAL508,00508,00270,00
HARDWARIO9,259,25300,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 944,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.139,00145,001 3150,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0020 800,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION215,00204,901 6430,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN882,00855,0080,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 020,0018 180,0060,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,746,3010 2900,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY100,00102,001 3850,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00643,0000,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00240,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 360,001 348,502070,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,900,9015 8870,00
RWE AG ST.1 445,001 445,0010,00
SAB FINANCE0,001 050,0000,00
SHELL0,00903,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00417,2000,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 684,601 600,20130,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT29,0029,00100,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00388,8000,00

Indexy

15.10.2026
Graf - RM

PXnahoru+1,322 651,8415:15:56
RMdolu-0,33722,3715:14:43
DJIAstejne0,0051 621,4814:55:05
NASDAQdolu-1,8826 692,8715.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,1325 265,3214:56:59


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz