Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Čtvrtek 15.10.2026 12:58
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 15.10. 2026 11:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

13.10. 17:0014.10. 17:00
15.10. 12:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ859,00847,0010 4190,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 363,001 361,0012 1330,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER468,00469,002 8300,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 690,002 716,006 4590,00
GEVORKYAN182,50176,006 0380,00
KARO LEATHER0,00140,0000,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00510,008770,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA999,001 010,0013 5690,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,90189,7069 8570,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00668,001080,00
TMR0,00366,0000,00
VIG1 611,001 641,002 1420,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,005 065,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG348,30356,9079 7780,00
CTP N.V.310,00309,004000,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG712,50718,601160,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00616,3000,00
EMAN43,0043,00200,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 700,0000,00
E4U0,00230,0000,00
E.ON SE435,00425,50460,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0069,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP75,0075,00500,00
GEN DIGITAL508,00508,00270,00
HARDWARIO9,259,25590,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 944,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.139,00145,001 5820,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0020 800,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION215,00204,651 9980,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN882,00859,00160,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 020,0018 000,00320,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,746,3010 2900,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY100,00102,001 4050,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00643,0000,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00240,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 360,001 365,503570,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,900,9015 8870,00
RWE AG ST.1 445,001 419,80210,00
SAB FINANCE0,001 050,0000,00
SHELL0,00903,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00417,2000,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 684,601 600,20130,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT29,0029,00100,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00388,8000,00

Indexy

14.10.2026 - 15.10.2026
Graf - IXIC

PXnahoru+0,192 622,2812:57:21
RMnahoru+0,01724,8212:43:14
DJIAdolu-0,0951 621,4814.10.26
NASDAQdolu-1,8826 692,8715.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,4725 178,9112:38:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz