Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 16.10.2026 20:27
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 15.10. 2026 13:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ859,00845,0012 5910,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 363,001 361,0016 1310,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER468,00465,004 9240,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 690,002 696,007 6330,00
GEVORKYAN182,50181,0013 8900,00
KARO LEATHER0,00140,0000,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00508,001 2210,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA999,001 002,0016 7090,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,90188,20117 9000,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00668,001 2620,00
TMR0,00366,0000,00
VIG1 611,001 628,002 1450,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,005 065,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG348,30354,7094 3650,00
CTP N.V.310,00309,004660,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG712,50714,001820,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00616,3000,00
EMAN43,0043,00200,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 700,0000,00
E4U226,00220,0060,00
E.ON SE435,00425,50460,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0069,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP75,0075,00500,00
GEN DIGITAL508,00508,00270,00
HARDWARIO9,259,302 6090,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 944,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.139,00140,501 8820,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0020 800,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION215,00205,002 2880,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN882,00846,301 1270,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 020,0017 900,00510,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,746,6214 5200,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY100,00102,001 4070,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00643,0000,00
PRABOS PLUS240,00242,00680,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 360,001 374,003600,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,900,9015 8870,00
RWE AG ST.1 445,001 419,80210,00
SAB FINANCE1 060,001 060,0020,00
SHELL0,00903,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 370,001 370,0010,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00417,2000,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 684,601 659,40140,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT29,0029,00100,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00388,8000,00

Indexy

16.07.2026 - 16.10.2026
Graf - RM

PXnahoru+0,262 657,3416:15:25
RMnahoru+0,72723,9316:59:39
DJIAdolu-0,5051 916,2720:06:59
NASDAQdolu-2,1426 142,4020:07:02
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,9525 622,6117:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz