Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 16.10.2026 15:39
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 15.10. 2026 14:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ859,00849,0013 2810,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 363,001 361,0017 4130,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER468,00467,006 5210,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 690,002 700,009 0320,00
GEVORKYAN182,50178,0014 9270,00
KARO LEATHER0,00140,0000,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00507,001 2690,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA999,001 005,0021 7010,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,90188,60132 1970,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00652,001 3920,00
TMR362,00362,00300,00
VIG1 611,001 700,008 5250,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,005 065,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG348,30358,00123 8070,00
CTP N.V.310,00309,604680,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG712,50715,901860,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00616,3000,00
EMAN43,0043,00200,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 700,0000,00
E4U226,00220,0060,00
E.ON SE435,00422,501460,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0069,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP75,0075,00500,00
GEN DIGITAL508,00508,00270,00
HARDWARIO9,259,259 0590,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 944,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.139,00140,501 8820,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0020 800,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION215,00206,552 2920,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN882,00852,801 1360,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 020,0017 800,00730,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,746,5816 6200,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY100,00102,001 4070,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00643,0000,00
PRABOS PLUS240,00242,00680,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 360,001 369,503630,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,900,9015 8870,00
RWE AG ST.1 445,001 419,80210,00
SAB FINANCE1 060,001 060,0020,00
SHELL0,00903,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 370,001 370,0010,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00417,2000,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 684,601 659,40140,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT29,0029,00100,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00388,8000,00

Indexy

16.07.2026 - 16.10.2026
Graf - SPC

PXnahoru+0,342 659,4015:38:03
RMnahoru+0,26720,6215:37:17
DJIAstejne0,0052 177,6915:15:05
NASDAQnahoru+0,0826 713,0316.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+1,0825 657,4015:17:52


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz