Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Čtvrtek 15.10.2026 21:39
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 15.10. 2026 15:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

13.10. 17:0014.10. 17:00
15.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ859,00848,0014 9430,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 363,001 360,0019 6730,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER468,00465,507 4660,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 690,002 699,009 6760,00
GEVORKYAN182,50178,0014 9270,00
KARO LEATHER140,00141,001130,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00508,001 2860,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA999,001 006,0023 8280,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,90188,50138 9130,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00652,001 4140,00
TMR362,00362,00300,00
VIG1 611,001 734,0011 1860,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,005 065,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG348,30359,20153 1280,00
CTP N.V.310,00311,805380,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG712,50715,701870,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00616,3000,00
EMAN43,0043,00200,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 700,0000,00
E4U226,00220,001 3090,00
E.ON SE435,00426,601630,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0069,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP75,0075,00500,00
GEN DIGITAL508,00508,00270,00
HARDWARIO9,259,259 2590,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 944,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.139,00140,501 8820,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0020 800,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION215,00205,752 9100,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN882,00852,801 1360,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 020,0017 900,001200,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,746,5816 6200,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY100,00102,001 4070,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00643,0000,00
PRABOS PLUS240,00242,00680,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 360,001 369,503630,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,900,9015 8870,00
RWE AG ST.1 445,001 419,80210,00
SAB FINANCE1 060,001 060,0020,00
SHELL0,00903,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 370,001 370,0010,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00417,2000,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 684,601 659,40140,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT29,0029,00100,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00388,8000,00

Indexy

15.10.2026
Graf - DAX

PXnahoru+1,272 650,4416:15:25
RMdolu-0,83718,7316:46:16
DJIAnahoru+1,1552 216,3921:18:24
NASDAQnahoru+0,1626 734,4321:18:21
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,3325 382,6217:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz