zavřít Přihlášení

Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 16.10.2026 8:01
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 15.10. 2026 16:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

13.10. 17:0014.10. 17:00
15.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ859,00846,0015 1810,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 363,001 361,0025 9250,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER468,00461,0017 8470,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 690,002 674,0016 3850,00
GEVORKYAN182,50179,0014 9400,00
KARO LEATHER140,00141,001130,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00508,001 9910,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA999,001 003,0029 9440,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,90188,70155 3290,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00652,002 2390,00
TMR362,00362,00300,00
VIG1 611,001 728,0013 1650,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,005 065,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG348,30356,70167 5410,00
CTP N.V.310,00311,805380,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG712,50705,002130,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG632,20632,202630,00
EMAN43,0043,00200,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 700,0000,00
E4U226,00226,002 6050,00
E.ON SE435,00426,601630,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0069,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP75,0075,00500,00
GEN DIGITAL508,00508,00280,00
HARDWARIO9,259,259 2590,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 944,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.139,00145,001 9520,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 199721 600,0021 600,0010,00
NOKIA CORPORATION215,00201,003 8840,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN882,00850,501 1390,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 020,0018 020,001230,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,746,6617 6450,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY100,00102,001 4070,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00643,0000,00
PRABOS PLUS240,00242,00680,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 360,001 367,003640,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,900,9015 8870,00
RWE AG ST.1 445,001 419,80210,00
SAB FINANCE1 060,001 050,00160,00
SHELL0,00903,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 370,001 370,0010,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00417,2000,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 684,601 645,00150,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT29,0029,00100,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00388,8000,00

Indexy

16.10.2026
Graf - DAX

PXnahoru+1,272 650,4415.10.26
RMdolu-0,83718,7315.10.26
DJIAnahoru+1,0852 177,6915.10.26
NASDAQnahoru+0,0826 713,0316.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,3325 382,6215.10.26


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz