Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 16.10.2026 19:04
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 16.10. 2026 12:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

14.10. 17:0015.10. 17:00
16.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ843,00848,005 5800,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 365,001 376,0023 3160,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER470,00469,502 3730,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 726,002 655,008 4620,00
GEVORKYAN181,00181,00530,00
KARO LEATHER141,00141,003500,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00510,001 5630,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 013,001 010,0024 2920,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00190,00129 2190,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE644,00666,001 0360,00
TMR0,00362,0000,00
VIG1 728,001 676,002 8170,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,004 246,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG360,60391,6072 0510,00
CTP N.V.310,40311,202200,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG715,10719,601420,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00632,2000,00
EMAN0,0043,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA3 760,003 720,0040,00
E4U226,00232,00520,00
E.ON SE0,00426,6000,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0069,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL0,00537,0000,00
HARDWARIO9,259,255 1040,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ1 950,001 950,00100,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00145,0000,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION207,70212,005710,00
OMV AG1 779,001 779,00210,00
ORLEN858,60858,6040,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 980,0017 980,00140,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,686,448 2950,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY102,00102,002100,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00643,0000,00
PRABOS PLUS242,00242,0020,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 382,001 375,5060,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.0,001 419,8000,00
SAB FINANCE1 050,001 060,001050,00
SHELL0,00903,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 370,001 370,0010,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG419,40419,4050,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 645,001 645,0030,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT0,0029,0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG397,50381,80140,00

Indexy

16.10.2026
Graf - PX

PXnahoru+0,262 657,3416:15:25
RMnahoru+0,72723,9316:59:39
DJIAdolu-0,2052 075,5218:43:59
NASDAQdolu-1,4826 318,4718:43:51
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,9525 622,6117:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz