Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 16.10.2026 19:04
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 16.10. 2026 14:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

14.10. 17:0015.10. 17:00
16.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ843,00853,009 7990,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 365,001 373,0027 8360,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER470,00468,503 0890,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 726,002 670,0010 6440,00
GEVORKYAN181,00181,00690,00
KARO LEATHER141,00140,005990,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00510,002 9500,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 013,001 011,0040 0350,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00190,80194 4430,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE644,00668,001 3570,00
TMR0,00362,0000,00
VIG1 728,001 676,002 9440,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,004 246,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY390,00380,00600,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG360,60376,60116 7500,00
CTP N.V.310,40310,006400,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG715,10719,601420,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00632,2000,00
EMAN0,0043,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA3 760,003 720,0070,00
E4U226,00232,001220,00
E.ON SE0,00426,6000,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM62,5062,501600,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL0,00537,0000,00
HARDWARIO9,259,0522 9470,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ1 950,001 950,00100,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00145,0000,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION207,70209,457110,00
OMV AG1 779,001 779,00210,00
ORLEN858,60861,90460,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 980,0017 800,00860,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,686,6010 5050,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY102,00102,002100,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00643,0000,00
PRABOS PLUS242,00242,0020,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 382,001 381,00360,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 428,201 428,2010,00
SAB FINANCE1 050,001 060,001050,00
SHELL0,00903,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 370,001 370,0010,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG419,40419,4050,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 645,001 645,0030,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT0,0029,0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG397,50381,80140,00

Indexy

16.10.2026
Graf - DJI

PXnahoru+0,262 657,3416:15:25
RMnahoru+0,72723,9316:59:39
DJIAdolu-0,2052 075,5218:43:59
NASDAQdolu-1,4826 318,4718:43:51
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,9525 622,6117:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz