Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 16.10.2026 19:46
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 16.10. 2026 15:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

14.10. 17:0015.10. 17:00
16.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ843,00853,0011 8030,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 365,001 378,0039 5640,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER470,00465,006 2310,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 726,002 676,0012 4970,00
GEVORKYAN181,00180,00820,00
KARO LEATHER141,00140,007040,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00510,002 9760,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 013,001 019,0061 7090,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00190,90230 1590,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE644,00668,001 3920,00
TMR0,00362,0000,00
VIG1 728,001 675,002 9550,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,004 246,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY390,00380,00600,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG360,60380,60135 0330,00
CTP N.V.310,40311,006450,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG715,10716,301430,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00632,2000,00
EMAN0,0043,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA3 760,003 720,0070,00
E4U226,00232,001230,00
E.ON SE0,00426,6000,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM62,5062,501600,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL0,00537,0000,00
HARDWARIO9,259,0522 9470,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ1 950,001 950,00100,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.148,00148,001100,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION207,70212,657230,00
OMV AG1 779,001 779,00210,00
ORLEN858,60861,90460,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 980,0018 000,00980,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,686,6010 5050,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY102,00102,002740,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00643,0000,00
PRABOS PLUS242,00242,0020,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 382,001 381,00360,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 428,201 432,60610,00
SAB FINANCE1 050,001 060,001050,00
SHELL0,00903,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 370,001 370,0010,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG419,40419,4050,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 645,001 645,0030,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT0,0029,0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG397,50381,80140,00

Indexy

16.10.2026
Graf - SPC

PXnahoru+0,262 657,3416:15:25
RMnahoru+0,72723,9316:59:39
DJIAdolu-0,5051 914,8519:24:55
NASDAQdolu-2,0326 169,6119:24:53
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,9525 622,6117:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz