Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 16.10.2026 22:48
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 16.10. 2026 16:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

14.10. 17:0015.10. 17:00
16.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ843,00846,0014 1820,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 365,001 374,0045 2860,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER470,00460,506 8280,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 726,002 673,0016 0840,00
GEVORKYAN181,00180,001520,00
KARO LEATHER141,00140,007040,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00507,003 0910,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 013,001 021,0071 1260,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00191,50270 8960,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE644,00668,001 4520,00
TMR360,00360,00400,00
VIG1 728,001 672,002 9730,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,004 246,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY390,00380,00600,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG360,60378,00157 5890,00
CTP N.V.310,40310,201 2950,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG715,10717,601630,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00632,2000,00
EMAN0,0043,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA3 760,003 720,0070,00
E4U226,00232,001230,00
E.ON SE432,00431,7530,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM62,5062,501600,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL535,00535,00750,00
HARDWARIO9,259,0522 9470,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ1 950,001 950,00100,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.148,00148,001100,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION207,70208,009900,00
OMV AG1 779,001 779,00210,00
ORLEN858,60861,90460,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 980,0017 860,001810,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,686,6610 5100,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY102,00102,002740,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00643,0000,00
PRABOS PLUS242,00242,0020,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 382,001 381,00360,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 428,201 432,60610,00
SAB FINANCE1 050,001 060,004450,00
SHELL0,00903,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 370,001 370,00150,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG419,40419,4050,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 645,001 645,0030,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT0,0029,0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG397,50381,80140,00

Indexy

16.04.2026 - 16.10.2026
Graf - IXIC

PXnahoru+0,262 657,3416:15:25
RMnahoru+0,72723,9316:59:39
DJIAdolu-0,3452 002,4122:15:49
NASDAQdolu-2,3326 089,9122:02:24
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,9525 622,6117:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz