Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 16.10.2026 23:34
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 16.10. 2026 17:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

14.10. 17:0015.10. 17:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ843,00844,000,0015 630844,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 365,001 380,000,0091 4241 380,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER470,00461,000,007 156461,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 726,002 670,000,0018 8022 670,00
GEVORKYAN181,00180,000,00152180,00
KARO LEATHER141,00140,000,00704140,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00510,000,003 098510,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 013,001 017,000,0097 9331 017,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00191,600,00337 044191,60
PRIMOCO UAV SE644,00670,000,001 952670,00
TMR360,00360,000,0040360,00
VIG1 728,001 675,000,002 9741 675,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,000,0002 004,00
AT & S AG0,004 246,000,0004 246,00
BEZVAVLASY390,00380,000,0060380,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,900,00076,90
CPI EUROPE0,00370,500,000370,50
CSG360,60379,100,00175 870379,10
CTP N.V.310,40310,000,001 335310,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG715,10717,600,00163717,60
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00632,200,000632,20
EMAN0,0043,000,00043,00
ENERGOAQUA3 760,003 720,000,0073 720,00
E4U226,00232,000,00123232,00
E.ON SE432,00431,750,003431,75
FACC AG0,00338,000,000338,00
FILLAMENTUM62,5062,500,0016062,50
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,000,00055,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,000,00075,00
GEN DIGITAL535,00535,000,0075535,00
HARDWARIO9,259,100,0024 1589,10
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,000,0001 707,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,000,00050,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ1 950,001 950,000,00101 950,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.148,00148,000,00110148,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,000,000165,00
MOL PLC0,00330,000,000330,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,000,00021 600,00
NOKIA CORPORATION207,70208,000,00990208,00
OMV AG1 779,001 779,000,00211 779,00
ORLEN858,60861,900,0046861,90
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,000,0002 865,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 980,0017 740,000,0018917 740,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,686,660,0010 5106,66
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY102,00102,000,00274102,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00643,000,000643,00
PRABOS PLUS242,00242,000,002242,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 382,001 381,000,00361 381,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,900,0000,90
RWE AG ST.1 428,201 432,600,00611 432,60
SAB FINANCE1 050,001 060,000,004451 060,00
SHELL0,00903,000,000903,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,000,000585,00
TOMA1 370,001 370,000,00151 370,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,000,0001 400,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG419,40419,400,005419,40
VERBUND AG0,001 558,000,0001 558,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,000,0001 100,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 645,001 645,000,0031 645,00
VOLVO0,00700,000,000700,00
WAG PAYMENT0,0029,000,00029,00
WIENERBERGER AG397,50381,800,0014381,80

Indexy

16.07.2026 - 16.10.2026
Graf - SPC

PXnahoru+0,262 657,3416:15:25
RMnahoru+0,72723,9316:59:39
DJIAdolu-0,3452 002,4122:42:09
NASDAQdolu-2,3326 089,9122:02:24
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,9525 622,6117:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz