Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pondělí 19.10.2026 23:07
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 19.10. 2026 10:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

15.10. 17:0016.10. 17:00
19.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ858,00852,001 0680,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 375,001 368,004 6750,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER461,00460,002 5430,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 666,002 649,005 6740,00
GEVORKYAN182,00182,0020,00
KARO LEATHER142,00142,001000,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00510,002730,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 020,001 024,0018 0210,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00192,8047 5690,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00670,002340,00
TMR360,00360,00330,00
VIG1 675,001 644,006980,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,004 246,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG381,00364,4033 5390,00
CTP N.V.310,00304,005470,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG706,20705,001050,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG631,30625,00660,00
EMAN0,0043,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U232,00222,00530,00
E.ON SE432,00432,00200,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0062,5000,00
FIXED.ZONE50,0050,0020,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL535,00536,00930,00
HARDWARIO8,658,607 0000,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00148,0000,00
MMCITÉ165,00165,00320,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION219,80204,7530,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN862,00861,90120,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 020,0018 000,00360,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,606,508 0300,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY99,0099,005400,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.649,30649,3010,00
PRABOS PLUS242,00242,0010,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 378,501 369,00640,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 428,201 428,2010,00
SAB FINANCE0,001 060,0000,00
SHELL984,00984,00120,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 380,001 380,002000,00
UNILEVER1 400,001 400,00180,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG411,80411,8010,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 645,0000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,60150,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00381,8000,00

Indexy

19.10.2026
Graf - DJI

PXdolu-0,592 641,5616:15:23
RMdolu-0,99716,7616:58:16
DJIAdolu-0,0751 966,0322:44:25
NASDAQnahoru+1,3526 493,3222:02:21
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-1,2425 303,6817:30:01


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz