Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pondělí 19.10.2026 23:07
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 19.10. 2026 12:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

15.10. 17:0016.10. 17:00
19.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ858,00849,003 6530,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 375,001 373,009 4550,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER461,00456,0020 1660,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 666,002 649,008 4970,00
GEVORKYAN182,00181,001120,00
KARO LEATHER142,00139,501340,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00508,003750,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 020,001 022,0022 5170,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00193,30103 3160,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00670,002480,00
TMR360,00360,00330,00
VIG1 675,001 652,008080,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,004 246,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG381,00366,0051 1470,00
CTP N.V.310,00307,406630,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG706,20703,001650,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG631,30625,00660,00
EMAN0,0043,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U232,00222,001430,00
E.ON SE432,00427,25230,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0062,5000,00
FIXED.ZONE50,0050,0020,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL535,00536,00930,00
HARDWARIO8,658,8511 3500,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00148,0000,00
MMCITÉ165,00165,00320,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION219,80205,252770,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN862,00858,50170,00
OTP BANK PLC2 838,002 838,0040,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 020,0017 880,00500,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,606,608 1400,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY99,0099,002 0320,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.649,30649,3010,00
PRABOS PLUS242,00244,0090,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 378,501 370,501960,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 428,201 424,00170,00
SAB FINANCE1 060,001 060,00100,00
SHELL984,00984,00120,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 380,001 380,002000,00
UNILEVER1 400,001 400,00180,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG411,80411,8010,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 645,0000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,40400,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00381,8000,00

Indexy

19.10.2026
Graf - RM

PXdolu-0,592 641,5616:15:23
RMdolu-0,99716,7616:58:16
DJIAdolu-0,0751 966,0322:44:25
NASDAQnahoru+1,3526 493,3222:02:21
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-1,2425 303,6817:30:01


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz