Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Úterý 20.10.2026 21:48
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 19.10. 2026 13:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ858,00844,004 9080,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 375,001 377,0014 6020,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER461,00458,5026 5570,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 666,002 650,009 7900,00
GEVORKYAN182,00181,001330,00
KARO LEATHER142,00142,003340,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00510,007830,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 020,001 022,0029 8110,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00190,70138 3760,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00670,007040,00
TMR360,00362,001010,00
VIG1 675,001 645,001 0480,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,004 246,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG381,00366,0053 4840,00
CTP N.V.310,00306,007960,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG706,20702,402000,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG631,30625,00660,00
EMAN0,0043,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U232,00218,005720,00
E.ON SE432,00427,25230,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0062,5000,00
FIXED.ZONE50,0050,0020,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL535,00536,00930,00
HARDWARIO8,658,4013 8610,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00148,0000,00
MMCITÉ165,00165,00610,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION219,80205,252770,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN862,00858,50170,00
OTP BANK PLC2 838,002 838,0040,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 020,0017 820,001060,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,606,608 1400,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY99,0099,002 5350,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.649,30649,3010,00
PRABOS PLUS242,00244,00210,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 378,501 370,501960,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 428,201 424,00170,00
SAB FINANCE1 060,001 060,00400,00
SHELL984,00984,00120,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 380,001 380,002000,00
UNILEVER1 400,001 400,00180,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG411,80411,8010,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 645,0000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,40400,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00381,8000,00

Indexy

20.09.2026 - 20.10.2026
Graf - RM

PXnahoru+0,272 648,7416:15:27
RMdolu-0,11715,9916:55:05
DJIAnahoru+0,9152 438,4621:27:25
NASDAQdolu-0,0626 414,4221:27:35
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,0625 304,4217:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz