zavřít Přihlášení

Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Úterý 20.10.2026 8:11
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 19.10. 2026 15:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

15.10. 17:0016.10. 17:00
19.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ858,00849,005 7050,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 375,001 376,0019 8650,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER461,00459,0027 0260,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 666,002 657,0012 1260,00
GEVORKYAN182,00183,504630,00
KARO LEATHER142,00142,004590,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00508,001 2690,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 020,001 019,0048 6600,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00190,40156 9050,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00678,007420,00
TMR360,00362,001010,00
VIG1 675,001 651,001 0730,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,004 246,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG381,00368,0065 8600,00
CTP N.V.310,00305,408660,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG706,20700,002200,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG631,30626,90680,00
EMAN44,0044,0010,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U232,00216,001 3220,00
E.ON SE432,00427,25230,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0062,5000,00
FIXED.ZONE50,0050,0020,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL535,00536,00930,00
HARDWARIO8,658,1527 8420,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.141,00141,001000,00
MMCITÉ165,00165,00610,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION219,80206,753360,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN862,00858,50170,00
OTP BANK PLC2 838,002 838,0040,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 020,0017 820,001160,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,606,508 1600,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY99,0098,003 0630,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.649,30649,3010,00
PRABOS PLUS242,00244,00210,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 378,501 370,501960,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 428,201 424,00170,00
SAB FINANCE1 060,001 060,00400,00
SHELL984,00984,00120,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 380,001 380,002000,00
UNILEVER1 400,001 400,00180,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG411,80411,8010,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 627,401 627,4020,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,40400,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00381,8000,00

Indexy

19.10.2026 - 20.10.2026
Graf - IXIC

PXstejne0,002 641,5608:00:28
RMdolu-0,99716,7619.10.26
DJIAdolu-0,0751 966,0319.10.26
NASDAQnahoru+1,1126 430,8920.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-1,2425 303,6819.10.26


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz