Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Úterý 20.10.2026 18:25
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 19.10. 2026 16:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ858,00849,006 2760,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 375,001 378,0022 5730,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER461,00458,0027 6150,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 666,002 652,0018 2920,00
GEVORKYAN182,00182,007130,00
KARO LEATHER142,00142,005640,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00506,001 7670,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 020,001 019,0054 6010,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00189,80181 7880,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00678,007420,00
TMR360,00362,001010,00
VIG1 675,001 642,001 1900,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,004 246,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG381,00368,7084 8090,00
CTP N.V.310,00303,001 1570,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG706,20700,003070,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG631,30626,90680,00
EMAN44,0044,00510,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U232,00214,001 8130,00
E.ON SE432,00427,25230,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0062,5000,00
FIXED.ZONE50,0050,00520,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL535,00536,00930,00
HARDWARIO8,658,4028 1420,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.141,00141,001000,00
MMCITÉ165,00165,00610,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION219,80206,754260,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN862,00858,50170,00
OTP BANK PLC2 838,002 838,0040,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 020,0017 820,001180,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,606,229 6600,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY99,0097,003 1490,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.649,30649,3010,00
PRABOS PLUS242,00244,001180,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 378,501 367,501990,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 428,201 409,20340,00
SAB FINANCE1 060,001 060,00400,00
SHELL984,00950,00130,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 380,001 380,002000,00
UNILEVER1 400,001 400,00180,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG411,80411,8010,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 627,401 627,4020,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,40400,00
WIENERBERGER AG395,00395,0010,00

Indexy

20.10.2025 - 20.10.2026
Graf - PX

PXnahoru+0,272 648,7416:15:27
RMdolu-0,11715,9916:55:05
DJIAnahoru+0,9252 443,8918:05:37
NASDAQnahoru+0,1726 475,4118:05:28
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,0625 304,4217:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz