Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Středa 21.10.2026 18:47
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 20.10. 2026 12:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ850,00849,003 3320,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 378,001 371,009 2270,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER460,00456,5011 5720,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 659,002 639,0013 1650,00
GEVORKYAN183,50180,502520,00
KARO LEATHER142,00140,006390,00
KOFOLA ČS502,00507,004270,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 025,001 016,0013 9360,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00189,1062 0810,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00670,005610,00
TMR0,00362,0000,00
VIG1 634,001 659,001350,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG4 350,004 030,00100,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG370,90358,8049 3570,00
CTP N.V.305,00305,001000,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG692,50680,002920,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG625,90625,901020,00
EMAN44,0044,00120,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U212,00216,003040,00
E.ON SE428,00428,0050,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0062,5000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL0,00509,0000,00
HARDWARIO8,408,405550,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00141,0000,00
MMCITÉ168,00168,0010,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION202,00196,661 2260,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN867,30844,60120,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 838,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 860,0017 820,001040,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,306,605 6750,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY98,0098,002440,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.629,50629,5060,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00244,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 366,501 358,50880,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 389,001 389,00100,00
SAB FINANCE1 050,001 050,00500,00
SHELL984,00984,0010,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 380,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG408,00408,0040,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 635,601 635,6010,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT31,2031,20320,00
WIENERBERGER AG400,20398,30300,00

Indexy

21.10.2026
Graf - PX

PXnahoru+0,542 663,0816:15:28
RMnahoru+1,26724,9816:50:41
DJIAnahoru+0,2952 647,3118:25:43
NASDAQnahoru+1,0026 689,1418:25:31
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+1,3525 645,0417:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz