zavřít Přihlášení

Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Středa 21.10.2026 18:53
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 20.10. 2026 14:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ850,00848,004 6630,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 378,001 376,0012 5540,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER460,00453,5013 1130,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 659,002 627,0016 1460,00
GEVORKYAN183,50180,502920,00
KARO LEATHER142,00140,006980,00
KOFOLA ČS502,00507,006850,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 025,001 016,0016 8000,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00189,0088 7990,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00672,007150,00
TMR0,00362,0000,00
VIG1 634,001 653,001370,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG4 350,004 030,00100,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG370,90358,6060 6860,00
CTP N.V.305,00303,003520,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG692,50684,403170,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG625,90628,001350,00
EMAN44,0044,00120,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U212,00216,005250,00
E.ON SE428,00430,00370,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM62,0062,00350,00
FIXED.ZONE50,0050,003900,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL510,00510,00300,00
HARDWARIO8,408,405550,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.148,00148,001000,00
MMCITÉ168,00168,0010,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION202,00196,002 6320,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN867,30847,50340,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 838,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 860,0017 820,001180,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,306,605 6750,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY98,0099,003770,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.629,50629,5060,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00244,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 366,501 358,50880,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 389,001 389,00100,00
SAB FINANCE1 050,001 060,002910,00
SHELL984,00984,0010,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 380,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG408,00408,0040,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 635,601 635,6010,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT31,2030,801020,00
WIENERBERGER AG400,20398,30300,00

Indexy

21.10.2026
Graf - DJI

PXnahoru+0,542 663,0816:15:28
RMnahoru+1,26724,9816:50:41
DJIAnahoru+0,3152 657,3318:32:36
NASDAQnahoru+0,9726 680,3218:32:39
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+1,3525 645,0417:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz