zavřít Přihlášení

Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Čtvrtek 22.10.2026 20:36
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 22.10. 2026 12:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

20.10. 17:0021.10. 17:00
22.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ850,00850,001 9540,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 370,001 381,0015 1190,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER408,00422,00308 7960,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 695,002 601,0030 6380,00
GEVORKYAN180,00180,001360,00
KARO LEATHER139,00138,501 1950,00
KOFOLA ČS503,00505,003980,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 023,001 006,0033 5610,00
MONETA MONEY BANK191,10192,2056 7710,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE656,00652,002870,00
TMR0,00362,0000,00
VIG1 705,001 698,005760,00
ANDRITZ AG1 904,001 904,0010,00
AT & S AG0,004 210,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY380,00380,00100,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG347,00334,70161 4270,00
CTP N.V.305,00305,0020,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG692,00683,00600,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00623,5000,00
DOORNITE0,000,0000,00
EMAN44,0044,0010,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U212,00210,009010,00
E.ON SE442,20439,00910,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0062,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE50,0050,0030,00
FOOTSHOP0,0070,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL540,00540,00100,00
HARDWARIO8,408,007 1800,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.148,50148,50800,00
MMCITÉ0,00168,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION200,30192,001 2950,00
OMV AG1 807,001 807,0030,00
ORLEN854,40854,4010,00
OTP BANK PLC2 747,002 747,0020,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 960,0017 820,001150,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,306,307450,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY98,8096,001760,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.640,70640,7020,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00244,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 383,501 392,50290,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 398,401 390,00110,00
SAB FINANCE1 070,001 070,008200,00
SHELL910,00910,0060,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00407,4000,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 698,001 698,0010,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT31,0031,402 0880,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00398,3000,00

Indexy

22.10.2026
Graf - PX

PXdolu-1,482 623,6316:15:24
RMdolu-2,75705,0716:59:16
DJIAdolu-0,1652 773,1720:15:52
NASDAQdolu-2,6326 000,2320:15:28
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-1,0725 371,7517:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz