Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Čtvrtek 22.10.2026 20:37
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 22.10. 2026 13:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

20.10. 17:0021.10. 17:00
22.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ850,00850,002 3220,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 370,001 379,0016 7540,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER408,00419,00346 4490,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 695,002 606,0035 7640,00
GEVORKYAN180,00180,001370,00
KARO LEATHER139,00141,501 3960,00
KOFOLA ČS503,00506,005680,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 023,001 005,0038 3370,00
MONETA MONEY BANK191,10192,4060 4930,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE656,00652,003240,00
TMR0,00362,0000,00
VIG1 705,001 704,006070,00
ANDRITZ AG1 904,001 904,0010,00
AT & S AG0,004 210,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY380,00380,00100,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG347,00337,40183 0860,00
CTP N.V.305,00305,20140,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG692,00683,00600,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00623,5000,00
DOORNITE0,000,0000,00
EMAN44,0044,0010,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U212,00210,001 1710,00
E.ON SE442,20439,00910,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM62,0059,003660,00
FIXED.ZONE50,0050,0030,00
FOOTSHOP0,0070,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL540,00540,00100,00
HARDWARIO8,408,007 1800,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.148,50148,50800,00
MMCITÉ0,00168,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION200,30191,502 0840,00
OMV AG1 807,001 807,0030,00
ORLEN854,40854,4010,00
OTP BANK PLC2 747,002 747,0020,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 960,0017 800,001390,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,306,301 0210,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY98,8097,001860,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.640,70640,7020,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00244,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 383,501 392,50290,00
RMS MEZZANINE1,301,309000,00
RWE AG ST.1 398,401 390,00110,00
SAB FINANCE1 070,001 070,008200,00
SHELL910,00910,00100,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00407,4000,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 698,001 698,0010,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT31,0031,007 0880,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00398,3000,00

Indexy

22.10.2026
Graf - PX

PXdolu-1,482 623,6316:15:24
RMdolu-2,75705,0716:59:16
DJIAdolu-0,1652 773,1720:15:52
NASDAQdolu-2,6326 000,2320:15:28
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-1,0725 371,7517:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz