Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Čtvrtek 22.10.2026 19:58
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 22.10. 2026 14:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

20.10. 17:0021.10. 17:00
22.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ850,00848,002 4600,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 370,001 377,0018 3230,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER408,00425,00394 3940,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 695,002 610,0037 5990,00
GEVORKYAN180,00180,001370,00
KARO LEATHER139,00141,501 3960,00
KOFOLA ČS503,00506,006100,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 023,001 006,0042 6720,00
MONETA MONEY BANK191,10192,6064 7870,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE656,00652,003240,00
TMR0,00362,0000,00
VIG1 705,001 705,006150,00
ANDRITZ AG1 904,001 904,0010,00
AT & S AG0,004 210,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY380,00380,00100,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG347,00338,00219 0900,00
CTP N.V.305,00305,20140,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG692,00683,00600,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00623,5000,00
DOORNITE0,000,0000,00
EMAN44,0044,0010,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U212,00210,001 1710,00
E.ON SE442,20444,65940,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM62,0059,003660,00
FIXED.ZONE50,0050,0070,00
FOOTSHOP0,0070,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL540,00540,00100,00
HARDWARIO8,408,007 7010,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.148,50148,50800,00
MMCITÉ0,00168,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION200,30190,002 1640,00
OMV AG1 807,001 807,0030,00
ORLEN854,40854,4010,00
OTP BANK PLC2 747,002 747,0020,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 960,0017 800,001390,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,306,301 0310,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY98,8097,001860,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.640,70640,7020,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00244,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 383,501 392,50290,00
RMS MEZZANINE1,301,309000,00
RWE AG ST.1 398,401 390,00110,00
SAB FINANCE1 070,001 070,008200,00
SHELL910,00911,00320,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00407,4000,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 698,001 698,0010,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT31,0031,009 5880,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00398,3000,00

Indexy

22.10.2026
Graf - DJI

PXdolu-1,482 623,6316:15:24
RMdolu-2,75705,0716:59:16
DJIAdolu-0,1152 795,6119:37:45
NASDAQdolu-2,4526 049,0419:37:42
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-1,0725 371,7517:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz