Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 23.10.2026 21:17
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 23.10. 2026 15:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

21.10. 17:0022.10. 17:00
23.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ850,00830,0043 6160,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 369,001 363,0015 3930,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER426,50413,0025 4130,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 597,002 506,0030 5560,00
GEVORKYAN180,00180,006250,00
KARO LEATHER142,00141,007 5030,00
KOFOLA ČS502,00506,003 2250,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA993,50989,5057 3300,00
MONETA MONEY BANK193,70187,90225 2480,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE650,00636,006380,00
TMR362,00362,00110,00
VIG1 708,001 680,005980,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 904,0000,00
AT & S AG3 516,003 324,00210,00
BEZVAVLASY380,00380,001150,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG338,10330,80138 3700,00
CTP N.V.319,00307,403180,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG686,80674,202120,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG620,00621,40410,00
DOORNITE420,00400,001840,00
EMAN0,0045,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U210,00206,001 5050,00
E.ON SE445,20451,003060,00
FACC AG338,00338,00760,00
FILLAMENTUM67,0067,00150,00
FIXED.ZONE50,0050,00100,00
FOOTSHOP0,0072,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL530,00529,001990,00
HARDWARIO8,008,005000,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00148,5000,00
MMCITÉ166,00157,002 4060,00
MOL PLC322,80323,00250,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION185,00182,003 4650,00
OMV AG1 793,501 793,5010,00
ORLEN854,40853,30690,00
OTP BANK PLC2 695,002 695,0020,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 800,0017 700,00650,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,306,405 3290,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY96,0090,001 9610,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.614,60614,6050,00
PRABOS PLUS244,00250,00230,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 369,501 300,002370,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.1 392,001 360,002260,00
SAB FINANCE1 070,001 070,00300,00
SHELL905,00904,00130,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG418,00418,0010,00
VERBUND AG1 613,001 613,00120,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 650,201 699,80150,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT29,0030,608230,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

23.10.2025 - 23.10.2026
Graf - SPC

PXdolu-1,522 583,7816:15:27
RMdolu-2,10690,2516:58:12
DJIAdolu-1,1452 266,7220:56:06
NASDAQdolu-0,1225 976,4920:55:51
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,7525 181,6517:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz