Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pondělí 26.10.2026 15:38
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 26.10. 2026 10:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

22.10. 17:0023.10. 17:00
26.10. 15:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ834,00834,003 1310,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 368,001 364,002 0270,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER410,00415,004 0410,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 516,002 548,001 6960,00
GEVORKYAN181,50180,003840,00
KARO LEATHER140,00140,00940,00
KOFOLA ČS501,00509,001 0360,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA995,00999,006 7580,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,50187,6030 6100,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE650,00650,00490,00
TMR352,00362,001470,00
VIG1 700,001 700,001960,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 904,0000,00
AT & S AG0,003 324,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE405,00405,0020,00
CSG339,40341,2010 5730,00
CTP N.V.307,60307,6010,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG686,00685,60390,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG616,30616,30330,00
DOORNITE400,00410,00490,00
EMAN45,0045,00230,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U202,00200,003680,00
E.ON SE451,00451,00570,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM67,0067,00130,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0072,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL517,00517,00190,00
HARDWARIO8,058,051 3620,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.149,00149,00300,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00323,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION182,58183,422520,00
OMV AG0,001 793,5000,00
ORLEN0,00855,7000,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 695,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 780,0017 700,00320,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,126,482 0010,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY90,0090,001000,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.612,50614,40830,00
PRABOS PLUS250,00250,00400,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 310,001 315,501630,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.1 335,001 335,00200,00
SAB FINANCE0,001 060,0000,00
SHELL983,00983,00200,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG440,00440,0010,00
VERBUND AG0,001 613,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 699,8000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,6010 0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

23.10.2026 - 26.10.2026
Graf - IXIC

PXnahoru+0,372 593,2615:35:57
RMnahoru+1,86703,1115:31:31
DJIAnahoru+0,6852 569,2415:16:56
NASDAQnahoru+0,6726 129,7715:17:18
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+1,2225 488,0115:17:17


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz