Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pondělí 26.10.2026 15:46
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 26.10. 2026 11:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

22.10. 17:0023.10. 17:00
26.10. 15:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ834,00830,006 1420,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 368,001 364,003 5120,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER410,00410,007 6170,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 516,002 570,005 7620,00
GEVORKYAN181,50180,003860,00
KARO LEATHER140,00140,001190,00
KOFOLA ČS501,00509,003 1500,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA995,00998,0010 0180,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,50185,2068 4840,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE650,00640,001560,00
TMR352,00364,002470,00
VIG1 700,001 686,002610,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 904,0000,00
AT & S AG0,003 324,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE405,00405,0020,00
CSG339,40346,7014 8010,00
CTP N.V.307,60307,6010,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG686,00685,60390,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG616,30616,30330,00
DOORNITE400,00400,001450,00
EMAN45,0045,00230,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U202,00200,005240,00
E.ON SE451,00451,00570,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM67,0067,00130,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0072,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL517,00525,00230,00
HARDWARIO8,058,051 3620,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.149,00141,001300,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00323,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION182,58184,008920,00
OMV AG0,001 793,5000,00
ORLEN0,00855,7000,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 695,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 780,0017 600,00520,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,126,402 0160,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY90,0090,001000,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.612,50614,40830,00
PRABOS PLUS250,00250,00400,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 310,001 315,501630,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.1 335,001 335,00200,00
SAB FINANCE0,001 060,0000,00
SHELL983,00983,00200,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG440,00440,0010,00
VERBUND AG0,001 613,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 699,8000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,6010 0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

26.09.2026 - 26.10.2026
Graf - IXIC

PXnahoru+0,412 594,4715:44:38
RMnahoru+1,86703,1115:31:31
DJIAnahoru+0,6252 537,1215:24:58
NASDAQnahoru+0,7226 142,7315:24:59
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+1,1525 470,6515:25:13


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz