Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pondělí 26.10.2026 16:19
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 26.10. 2026 14:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

22.10. 17:0023.10. 17:00
26.10. 16:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ834,00834,009 6270,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 368,001 363,008 1350,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER410,00410,0015 2500,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 516,002 575,007 2760,00
GEVORKYAN181,50179,005020,00
KARO LEATHER140,00138,502890,00
KOFOLA ČS501,00504,003 2420,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA995,00996,0019 5490,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,50185,10164 3270,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE650,00644,001 2840,00
TMR352,00364,002470,00
VIG1 700,001 682,003520,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 904,0000,00
AT & S AG0,003 324,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE405,00405,0020,00
CSG339,40345,2021 5540,00
CTP N.V.307,60307,6020,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG686,00685,60390,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG616,30616,30330,00
DOORNITE400,00400,002950,00
EMAN45,0045,00230,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U202,00202,001 1250,00
E.ON SE451,00451,00570,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM67,0067,00130,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0072,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL517,00525,00230,00
HARDWARIO8,058,051 4680,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.149,00141,001300,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00323,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION182,58187,461 6900,00
OMV AG1 800,001 800,00200,00
ORLEN842,20840,9080,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 695,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 780,0017 600,001200,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,126,402 0160,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY90,0090,001000,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.612,50614,40830,00
PRABOS PLUS250,00250,00400,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 310,001 310,501640,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.1 335,001 335,00200,00
SAB FINANCE1 080,001 080,002620,00
SHELL983,00983,00200,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG440,00440,0010,00
VERBUND AG0,001 613,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 699,8000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,6010 0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

26.07.2026 - 26.10.2026
Graf - DJI

PXnahoru+0,562 598,2416:15:30
RMnahoru+1,93703,5616:12:34
DJIAnahoru+0,5252 488,9415:58:19
NASDAQnahoru+1,2426 276,8515:58:04
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+1,2425 494,2515:58:11


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz