Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pondělí 26.10.2026 19:57
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 26.10. 2026 17:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

22.10. 17:0023.10. 17:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ834,00833,000,0012 131833,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 368,001 368,000,0035 5111 368,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER410,00406,500,0021 651406,50
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 516,002 568,000,008 9592 568,00
GEVORKYAN181,50178,000,004 733178,00
KARO LEATHER140,00140,000,00630140,00
KOFOLA ČS501,00504,000,003 438504,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA995,001 003,000,0043 2971 003,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,50184,500,00236 660184,50
PRIMOCO UAV SE650,00644,000,001 858644,00
TMR352,00372,000,00267372,00
VIG1 700,001 680,000,007431 680,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 904,000,0001 904,00
AT & S AG0,003 324,000,0003 324,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,000,000380,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,900,00076,90
CPI EUROPE405,00405,000,002405,00
CSG339,40345,500,0040 979345,50
CTP N.V.307,60307,600,002307,60
DEUTSCHE BANK AG686,00697,000,0044697,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG616,30616,300,0033616,30
DOORNITE400,00400,000,00316400,00
EMAN45,0045,000,002345,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,000,0003 720,00
E4U202,00198,000,001 441198,00
E.ON SE451,00448,100,0066448,10
FACC AG0,00338,000,000338,00
FILLAMENTUM67,0067,000,001367,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,000,00050,00
FOOTSHOP0,0072,000,00072,00
GEN DIGITAL517,00525,000,0023525,00
HARDWARIO8,058,050,002 3628,05
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,000,0001 707,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,000,00050,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,000,0001 950,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.149,00141,000,00130141,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,000,000165,00
MOL PLC0,00323,000,000323,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,000,00021 600,00
NOKIA CORPORATION182,58190,520,001 873190,52
OMV AG1 800,001 800,000,00201 800,00
ORLEN842,20840,900,008840,90
OTP BANK PLC0,002 695,000,0002 695,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 780,0017 600,000,0040217 600,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,126,100,004 4566,10
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY90,0094,800,0016394,80
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.612,50614,400,0083614,40
PRABOS PLUS250,00250,000,0040250,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 310,001 315,500,002 1641 315,50
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,300,0001,30
RWE AG ST.1 335,001 335,000,00201 335,00
SAB FINANCE1 080,001 080,000,002621 080,00
SHELL983,00983,000,0021983,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,000,000585,00
TOMA0,001 370,000,0001 370,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,000,0001 400,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG440,00440,000,001440,00
VERBUND AG0,001 613,000,0001 613,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,000,0001 100,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 699,800,0001 699,80
VOLVO0,00700,000,000700,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,600,0010 00030,60
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,000,000396,00

Indexy

26.10.2026
Graf - PX

PXnahoru+0,562 598,2416:15:30
RMnahoru+1,98703,9016:35:15
DJIAnahoru+0,2752 358,7519:36:16
NASDAQnahoru+0,9626 203,8119:36:00
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,9125 410,8417:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz