Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 30.10.2026 17:52
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 30.10. 2026 12:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

27.10. 17:0029.10. 17:00
30.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ850,00849,0017 4830,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 361,001 360,0019 2680,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER395,00391,0027 8590,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 638,002 654,0013 0850,00
GEVORKYAN178,00178,005100,00
KARO LEATHER138,00137,501330,00
KOFOLA ČS505,00501,007030,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA999,001 000,0036 6910,00
MONETA MONEY BANK195,80195,90116 0130,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE642,00644,006550,00
TMR372,00372,0040,00
VIG1 734,001 720,001820,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 961,0000,00
AT & S AG0,003 694,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00350,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00367,0000,00
CSG359,00356,509 8180,00
CTP N.V.309,20301,401950,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG746,30746,30500,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG628,20628,2080,00
DOORNITE400,00400,00130,00
EMAN0,0038,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U152,00148,009450,00
E.ON SE0,00460,7000,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0067,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0040,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0071,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL575,00595,005160,00
HARDWARIO8,108,10350,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 955,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00149,0000,00
MMCITÉ0,00159,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00323,0000,00
M&T 199721 600,0021 600,0010,00
NOKIA CORPORATION200,30193,801 6730,00
OMV AG0,001 797,0000,00
ORLEN817,00820,307050,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 695,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 200,0017 220,001700,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,006,006 2400,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY89,0089,00270,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.614,40614,40140,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00250,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 384,501 381,00170,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.0,001 414,8000,00
SAB FINANCE1 080,001 080,001 2760,00
SHELL979,00979,0010,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 380,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG440,00427,6050,00
VERBUND AG0,001 667,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 699,0000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,0029,807300,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

30.10.2026
Graf - PX

PXdolu-0,792 627,3316:15:29
RMdolu-0,63711,6116:58:37
DJIAdolu-0,7151 973,2517:31:28
NASDAQdolu-2,6425 492,4617:31:16
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,8525 818,7517:30:01


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz