zavřít Přihlášení

Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 30.10.2026 21:15
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 30.10. 2026 14:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

27.10. 17:0029.10. 17:00
30.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ850,00850,0026 6220,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 361,001 363,0029 3500,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER395,00389,0031 1490,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 638,002 645,0016 1250,00
GEVORKYAN178,00178,008330,00
KARO LEATHER138,00139,004740,00
KOFOLA ČS505,00504,007550,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA999,00997,0053 7940,00
MONETA MONEY BANK195,80196,00164 6600,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE642,00640,001 2240,00
TMR372,00372,0040,00
VIG1 734,001 718,001870,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 961,0000,00
AT & S AG0,003 694,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00350,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00367,0000,00
CSG359,00355,5010 8710,00
CTP N.V.309,20301,006950,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG746,30746,30500,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG628,20628,2080,00
DOORNITE400,00400,00280,00
EMAN44,0044,001000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U152,00146,001 8450,00
E.ON SE0,00460,7000,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0067,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0040,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0071,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL575,00595,005160,00
HARDWARIO8,108,101350,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 955,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00149,0000,00
MMCITÉ159,00153,002540,00
MOL PLC0,00323,0000,00
M&T 199721 600,0021 600,0010,00
NOKIA CORPORATION200,30192,002 2590,00
OMV AG0,001 797,0000,00
ORLEN817,00820,307050,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 695,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 200,0017 240,002090,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,005,9226 4050,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY89,0089,001390,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.614,40614,40140,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00250,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 384,501 381,00170,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.0,001 414,8000,00
SAB FINANCE1 080,001 080,001 2880,00
SHELL979,00979,0010,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 380,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG440,00427,6050,00
VERBUND AG0,001 667,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 699,0000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,0029,807300,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

30.10.2026
Graf - PX

PXdolu-0,792 627,3316:15:29
RMdolu-0,63711,6116:58:37
DJIAdolu-1,0651 789,1420:54:43
NASDAQdolu-3,1925 349,1820:43:13
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,8525 818,2117:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz