zavřít Přihlášení

Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 30.10.2026 14:45
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

27.10. 17:0029.10. 17:0030.10. 14:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ850,00851,0026 6440,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 361,001 361,0029 5760,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER395,00389,0031 2910,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 638,002 641,0016 7820,00
GEVORKYAN178,00178,008330,00
KARO LEATHER138,00139,004740,00
KOFOLA ČS505,00502,001 0410,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA999,00996,0066 2990,00
MONETA MONEY BANK195,80196,00251 2710,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE642,00644,001 2620,00
TMR372,00372,0040,00
VIG1 734,001 718,001870,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 961,0000,00
AT & S AG3 350,003 350,0070,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00350,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00367,0000,00
CSG359,00355,3011 0810,00
CTP N.V.309,20301,006950,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG746,30746,30500,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG628,20628,2080,00
DOORNITE400,00400,00280,00
EMAN44,0044,001000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U152,00146,002 2010,00
E.ON SE462,10462,10400,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0067,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0040,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0071,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL575,00595,005160,00
HARDWARIO8,108,104700,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 955,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00149,0000,00
MMCITÉ159,00153,002540,00
MOL PLC0,00323,0000,00
M&T 199721 600,0021 600,0010,00
NOKIA CORPORATION200,30192,242 3200,00
OMV AG0,001 797,0000,00
ORLEN817,00820,307050,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 695,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 200,0017 360,004200,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,006,1028 8980,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY89,0089,001640,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.614,40614,40140,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00250,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 384,501 381,00170,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.0,001 414,8000,00
SAB FINANCE1 080,001 080,001 2880,00
SHELL979,00979,0010,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 380,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG440,00427,6050,00
VERBUND AG1 690,001 690,00600,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 699,0000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,0029,807300,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

30.10.2026
Graf - PX

PXdolu-0,352 639,0114:43:23
RMdolu-0,79710,4614:44:46
DJIAstejne0,0052 342,5614:20:07
NASDAQdolu-1,3826 184,7229.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,7525 845,5814:23:41


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz