Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Středa 14.10.2026 9:25
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

12.10. 17:0013.10. 17:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ856,00852,007670,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 369,001 357,001 4080,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER473,00473,002300,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 714,002 716,00940,00
GEVORKYAN182,50182,50100,00
KARO LEATHER142,00142,0040,00
KOFOLA ČS508,00508,002780,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA995,001 001,001 8830,00
MONETA MONEY BANK185,90185,5015 1510,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE668,00666,001460,00
TMR0,00366,0000,00
VIG0,001 611,0000,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,005 065,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00400,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG342,50344,0017 2150,00
CTP N.V.308,00308,001570,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG727,60727,6050,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG617,10617,1060,00
EMAN0,0044,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 700,0000,00
E4U234,00234,001500,00
E.ON SE431,20418,6060,00
FACC AG338,00338,0030,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0065,5000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0071,5000,00
GEN DIGITAL0,00508,0000,00
HARDWARIO0,008,0000,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 944,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.135,00135,001000,00
MMCITÉ0,00160,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0020 800,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION211,00211,0090,00
OMV AG1 779,001 779,001070,00
ORLEN0,00855,1000,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 000,0018 000,0020,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,366,363 0000,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY0,00101,0000,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00645,6000,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00242,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK0,001 398,0000,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.0,001 449,6000,00
SAB FINANCE0,001 050,0000,00
SHELL0,00999,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 460,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG419,20419,2020,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 715,801 715,8090,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT0,0029,0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG385,00385,001000,00

Indexy

13.10.2026 - 14.10.2026
Graf - IXIC

PXnahoru+0,292 611,0609:24:22
RMnahoru+0,18726,3709:18:53
DJIAdolu-0,3551 670,1013.10.26
NASDAQdolu-0,1527 204,3814.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,4125 362,2309:03:47


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz