Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Čtvrtek 15.10.2026 9:36
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

13.10. 17:0014.10. 17:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ859,00851,007120,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 363,001 369,001 2160,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER468,00468,002 5180,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 690,002 675,002 6340,00
GEVORKYAN182,50182,50170,00
KARO LEATHER0,00140,0000,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00510,005870,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA999,001 000,006 3650,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,90185,4013 4810,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00670,00350,00
TMR0,00366,0000,00
VIG1 611,001 621,001180,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,005 065,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG348,30349,0021 7660,00
CTP N.V.310,00309,001000,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG712,50712,50810,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00616,3000,00
EMAN43,0043,00200,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 700,0000,00
E4U0,00230,0000,00
E.ON SE435,00426,00440,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0069,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP75,0075,00500,00
GEN DIGITAL508,00508,00270,00
HARDWARIO9,259,25300,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 944,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.139,00139,003150,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0020 800,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION215,00203,001 4370,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN882,00855,0080,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 020,0018 020,0050,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,746,742 2000,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY100,00100,008220,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00643,0000,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00240,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 360,001 360,002020,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,0000,00
RWE AG ST.1 445,001 445,0010,00
SAB FINANCE0,001 050,0000,00
SHELL0,00903,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00417,2000,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 684,601 684,6030,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT29,0029,00100,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00388,8000,00

Indexy

14.10.2026 - 15.10.2026
Graf - SPC

PXnahoru+0,022 617,8409:34:14
RMnahoru+0,19726,1709:34:20
DJIAdolu-0,0951 621,4814.10.26
NASDAQdolu-1,8826 692,8715.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,3825 203,4209:15:52


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz