Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Úterý 20.10.2026 14:29
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

16.10. 17:0019.10. 17:0020.10. 14:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ850,00850,004 7870,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 378,001 377,0012 7530,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER460,00453,0013 1590,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 659,002 627,0016 8340,00
GEVORKYAN183,50180,502920,00
KARO LEATHER142,00140,006980,00
KOFOLA ČS502,00507,007870,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 025,001 017,0017 1250,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00189,2089 8140,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00672,007150,00
TMR0,00362,0000,00
VIG1 634,001 658,001380,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG4 350,004 030,00100,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG370,90358,3062 3400,00
CTP N.V.305,00303,203920,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG692,50678,503250,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG625,90628,001350,00
EMAN44,0044,00120,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U212,00216,006250,00
E.ON SE428,00430,00370,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM62,0062,00350,00
FIXED.ZONE50,0050,003900,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL510,00510,00300,00
HARDWARIO8,408,405550,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.148,00148,001000,00
MMCITÉ168,00168,0010,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION202,00196,002 6320,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN867,30847,50340,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 838,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 860,0017 820,001180,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,306,605 6750,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY98,0099,003770,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.629,50629,5060,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00244,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 366,501 358,50880,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 389,001 389,00100,00
SAB FINANCE1 050,001 060,004910,00
SHELL984,00984,0010,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 380,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG408,00407,4050,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 635,601 635,6010,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT31,2030,801020,00
WIENERBERGER AG400,20398,30300,00

Indexy

20.10.2026
Graf - RM

PXdolu-0,352 632,2614:28:36
RMdolu-0,55712,8013:45:34
DJIAstejne0,0051 966,0311:10:02
NASDAQnahoru+1,1126 430,8920.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,7825 121,9114:08:27


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz