Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pondělí 26.10.2026 13:19
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

22.10. 17:0023.10. 17:0026.10. 13:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ834,00834,008 0970,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 368,001 363,007 4080,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER410,00409,0013 5400,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 516,002 570,006 8950,00
GEVORKYAN181,50180,004800,00
KARO LEATHER140,00138,502590,00
KOFOLA ČS501,00506,003 2240,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA995,00995,0018 9370,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,50183,70104 5750,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE650,00632,001 2480,00
TMR352,00364,002470,00
VIG1 700,001 685,003280,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 904,0000,00
AT & S AG0,003 324,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE405,00405,0020,00
CSG339,40345,5018 6360,00
CTP N.V.307,60307,6010,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG686,00685,60390,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG616,30616,30330,00
DOORNITE400,00400,002950,00
EMAN45,0045,00230,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U202,00202,001 0680,00
E.ON SE451,00451,00570,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM67,0067,00130,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0072,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL517,00525,00230,00
HARDWARIO8,058,051 4680,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.149,00141,001300,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00323,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION182,58184,541 6660,00
OMV AG1 800,001 800,00200,00
ORLEN842,20840,9080,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 695,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 780,0017 600,00920,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,126,402 0160,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY90,0090,001000,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.612,50614,40830,00
PRABOS PLUS250,00250,00400,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 310,001 310,501640,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.1 335,001 335,00200,00
SAB FINANCE1 080,001 080,002620,00
SHELL983,00983,00200,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG440,00440,0010,00
VERBUND AG0,001 613,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 699,8000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,6010 0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

23.10.2026 - 26.10.2026
Graf - DJI

PXnahoru+0,322 592,1013:17:23
RMnahoru+1,88703,2113:09:47
DJIAdolu-1,2352 215,1623.10.26
NASDAQdolu-0,1825 962,1223.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,9725 426,6812:58:11


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz