Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pondělí 26.10.2026 10:08
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

22.10. 17:0023.10. 17:0026.10. 10:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ834,00833,002 9540,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 368,001 365,001 9430,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER410,00416,004 0110,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 516,002 545,001 0950,00
GEVORKYAN181,50180,003840,00
KARO LEATHER140,00140,00940,00
KOFOLA ČS501,00509,001 0320,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA995,00998,504 9410,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,50187,6030 6010,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE650,00650,00440,00
TMR352,00362,001470,00
VIG1 700,001 700,001960,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 904,0000,00
AT & S AG0,003 324,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE405,00405,0020,00
CSG339,40342,0010 2020,00
CTP N.V.307,60307,6010,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG686,00685,60390,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG616,30616,30330,00
DOORNITE400,00400,00250,00
EMAN45,0045,00230,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U202,00200,003660,00
E.ON SE451,00451,00570,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM67,0067,00130,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0072,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL517,00517,00190,00
HARDWARIO8,058,051 3620,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.149,00149,00300,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00323,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION182,58183,422520,00
OMV AG0,001 793,5000,00
ORLEN0,00855,7000,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 695,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 780,0017 700,00320,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,126,482 0010,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY90,0090,001000,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.612,50613,20360,00
PRABOS PLUS250,00250,00400,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 310,001 315,501630,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.1 335,001 335,00200,00
SAB FINANCE0,001 060,0000,00
SHELL983,00983,00200,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG440,00440,0010,00
VERBUND AG0,001 613,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 699,8000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,6010 0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

26.10.2026
Graf - DAX

PXnahoru+0,582 598,7810:08:09
RMnahoru+1,32699,3710:06:15
DJIAdolu-1,2352 215,1623.10.26
NASDAQdolu-0,1825 962,1223.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,7425 368,7809:47:37


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz