Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 23.10.2026 9:47
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

21.10. 17:0022.10. 17:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ850,00850,003 3890,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 369,001 370,002340,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER426,50418,506 6810,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 597,002 553,007 6250,00
GEVORKYAN180,00180,00500,00
KARO LEATHER142,00138,006 0030,00
KOFOLA ČS502,00503,002060,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA993,50995,5019 9490,00
MONETA MONEY BANK193,70191,9026 4230,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE650,00640,00440,00
TMR362,00362,00110,00
VIG1 708,001 684,00150,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 904,0000,00
AT & S AG3 516,003 516,0020,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG338,10340,8012 6800,00
CTP N.V.319,00309,602040,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG686,80684,5040,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00623,5000,00
DOORNITE420,00402,001660,00
EMAN0,0045,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U210,00210,002090,00
E.ON SE445,20448,7530,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0059,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0072,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL0,00540,0000,00
HARDWARIO0,008,0000,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00148,5000,00
MMCITÉ166,00166,0050,00
MOL PLC322,80322,80200,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION185,00185,409000,00
OMV AG0,001 807,0000,00
ORLEN854,40850,00450,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 747,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 800,0017 800,0090,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,306,301 8000,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY96,0096,007260,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00640,7000,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00244,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 369,501 369,501430,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.1 392,001 392,00200,00
SAB FINANCE1 070,001 070,00250,00
SHELL0,00911,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG418,00418,0010,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 698,0000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT0,0031,0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

23.10.2025 - 23.10.2026
Graf - DJI

PXdolu-0,672 606,1809:46:12
RMdolu-0,88698,9009:42:40
DJIAnahoru+0,0252 867,9822.10.26
NASDAQdolu-2,6026 008,8623.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,4725 252,5509:26:59


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz