Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Úterý 20.10.2026 9:42
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

16.10. 17:0019.10. 17:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ850,00848,001 4540,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 378,001 371,001 6560,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER460,00463,507500,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 659,002 651,004 8590,00
GEVORKYAN183,50183,502050,00
KARO LEATHER142,00142,001100,00
KOFOLA ČS502,00507,002030,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 025,001 021,001 2090,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00190,604 0410,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00670,005610,00
TMR0,00362,0000,00
VIG1 634,001 634,0020,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG4 350,004 350,0010,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG370,90362,903 7800,00
CTP N.V.0,00304,4000,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG692,50692,5060,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG625,90625,901020,00
EMAN0,0044,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U212,00212,002300,00
E.ON SE428,00428,0050,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0062,5000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL0,00509,0000,00
HARDWARIO8,408,402000,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00141,0000,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION202,00199,065910,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN867,30867,30110,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 838,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 860,0017 820,00350,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,306,305 3750,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY98,0098,00700,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00649,3000,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00244,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK0,001 367,5000,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 389,001 389,00100,00
SAB FINANCE1 050,001 050,00500,00
SHELL984,00984,0010,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 380,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00411,8000,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 627,4000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT31,2031,20320,00
WIENERBERGER AG400,20400,20200,00

Indexy

20.04.2026 - 20.10.2026
Graf - RM

PXdolu-0,402 631,0009:41:25
RMdolu-0,09716,0809:22:15
DJIAdolu-0,0751 966,0319.10.26
NASDAQnahoru+1,1126 430,8920.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,6725 151,2709:20:37


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz