Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 23.10.2026 10:59
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

21.10. 17:0022.10. 17:0023.10. 10:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ850,00840,0030 8300,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 369,001 367,002 4800,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER426,50418,5012 9260,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 597,002 520,0012 7270,00
GEVORKYAN180,00180,00840,00
KARO LEATHER142,00141,006 3740,00
KOFOLA ČS502,00505,007790,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA993,50998,5027 2580,00
MONETA MONEY BANK193,70189,6092 1910,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE650,00640,00470,00
TMR362,00362,00110,00
VIG1 708,001 691,005390,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 904,0000,00
AT & S AG3 516,003 514,0070,00
BEZVAVLASY380,00380,00500,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG338,10339,3036 4990,00
CTP N.V.319,00309,602040,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG686,80680,50650,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG620,00621,40410,00
DOORNITE420,00400,001710,00
EMAN0,0045,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U210,00206,004970,00
E.ON SE445,20448,7530,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0059,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0072,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL530,00530,00500,00
HARDWARIO0,008,0000,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00148,5000,00
MMCITÉ166,00166,0050,00
MOL PLC322,80322,80200,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION185,00182,001 0080,00
OMV AG1 793,501 793,5010,00
ORLEN854,40850,00450,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 747,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 800,0017 700,00340,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,306,301 8000,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY96,0095,008670,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.614,60614,6050,00
PRABOS PLUS244,00250,00230,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 369,501 317,001440,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.1 392,001 392,00200,00
SAB FINANCE1 070,001 070,00300,00
SHELL905,00904,00130,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG418,00418,0010,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 698,0000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT0,0031,0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

23.07.2026 - 23.10.2026
Graf - DJI

PXdolu-1,092 594,9310:58:57
RMdolu-1,84692,0710:57:57
DJIAnahoru+0,0252 867,9822.10.26
NASDAQdolu-2,6026 008,8623.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,3725 279,0410:38:55


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz