Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Čtvrtek 15.10.2026 19:37
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

13.10. 17:0014.10. 17:0015.10. 17:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ859,00841,000,0016 169841,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 363,001 365,000,0053 8881 365,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER468,00465,000,0018 611465,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 690,002 670,000,0016 5382 670,00
GEVORKYAN182,50180,000,0015 090180,00
KARO LEATHER140,00141,000,00113141,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00510,000,002 174510,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA999,001 006,000,0051 4261 006,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,90189,700,00236 894189,70
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00652,000,002 405652,00
TMR362,00362,000,0030362,00
VIG1 611,001 732,000,0014 5111 732,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,000,0002 004,00
AT & S AG4 246,004 246,000,00104 246,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,000,000380,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,900,00076,90
CPI EUROPE0,00370,500,000370,50
CSG348,30358,600,00189 546358,60
CTP N.V.310,00310,400,00555310,40
DEUTSCHE BANK AG712,50705,600,00263705,60
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG632,20632,200,00263632,20
EMAN43,0043,000,002043,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 700,000,0003 700,00
E4U226,00226,000,002 605226,00
E.ON SE435,00426,600,00163426,60
FACC AG0,00338,000,000338,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0069,000,00069,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,000,00055,00
FOOTSHOP75,0075,000,005075,00
GEN DIGITAL508,00537,000,00453537,00
HARDWARIO9,259,250,009 2599,25
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,000,0001 707,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,000,00050,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 944,000,0001 944,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.139,00145,000,001 962145,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,000,000165,00
MOL PLC0,00330,000,000330,00
M&T 199721 600,0021 600,000,00121 600,00
NOKIA CORPORATION215,00201,750,003 972201,75
OMV AG0,001 779,000,0001 779,00
ORLEN882,00850,500,001 139850,50
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,000,0002 865,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 020,0018 020,000,0013318 020,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,746,660,0017 6456,66
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY100,00102,000,001 407102,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00643,000,000643,00
PRABOS PLUS240,00242,000,0068242,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 360,001 367,000,003641 367,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,900,900,0015 8870,90
RWE AG ST.1 445,001 419,800,00211 419,80
SAB FINANCE1 060,001 050,000,00161 050,00
SHELL0,00903,000,000903,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,000,000585,00
TOMA1 370,001 370,000,0011 370,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,000,0001 400,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00417,200,000417,20
VERBUND AG0,001 558,000,0001 558,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,000,0001 100,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 684,601 645,000,00151 645,00
VOLVO0,00700,000,000700,00
WAG PAYMENT29,0029,000,001029,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00388,800,000388,80

Indexy

14.09.2026 - 14.10.2026
Graf - DJI

PXnahoru+1,272 650,4416:15:25
RMdolu-0,83718,7316:46:16
DJIAnahoru+0,8752 071,4419:15:46
NASDAQdolu-0,2926 616,7319:15:56
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,3325 382,6217:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz