Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 16.10.2026 11:28
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

14.10. 17:0015.10. 17:0016.10. 11:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ843,00854,004 1410,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 365,001 364,006 5330,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER470,00469,501 7800,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 726,002 663,007 3890,00
GEVORKYAN181,00181,00530,00
KARO LEATHER141,00141,003500,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00510,001 5010,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 013,001 009,0021 7460,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00190,20108 5030,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE644,00644,008780,00
TMR0,00362,0000,00
VIG1 728,001 676,002 7750,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,004 246,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG360,60386,8066 3200,00
CTP N.V.310,40309,401720,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG715,10719,601420,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00632,2000,00
EMAN0,0043,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 700,0000,00
E4U226,00232,00230,00
E.ON SE0,00426,6000,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0069,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL0,00537,0000,00
HARDWARIO9,259,255 1040,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ1 950,001 950,00100,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00145,0000,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION207,70211,752730,00
OMV AG1 779,001 779,00210,00
ORLEN858,60858,6040,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 980,0017 980,00120,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,686,448 2950,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY102,00102,002100,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00643,0000,00
PRABOS PLUS242,00242,0020,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 382,001 375,5060,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.0,001 419,8000,00
SAB FINANCE1 050,001 060,001050,00
SHELL0,00903,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 370,001 370,0010,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG419,40419,4050,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 645,001 645,0030,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT0,0029,0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG397,50381,80140,00

Indexy

16.09.2026 - 16.10.2026
Graf - PX

PXnahoru+0,052 651,7311:26:29
RMnahoru+0,09719,3611:26:26
DJIAnahoru+1,0852 177,6915.10.26
NASDAQnahoru+0,0826 713,0316.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,9325 619,2111:07:08


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz