Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pondělí 19.10.2026 15:58
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

15.10. 17:0016.10. 17:0019.10. 15:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ858,00849,006 1860,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 375,001 377,0022 2850,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER461,00458,5027 5100,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 666,002 651,0016 5820,00
GEVORKYAN182,00182,007130,00
KARO LEATHER142,00142,005640,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00508,001 2980,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 020,001 019,0053 3930,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00190,40170 1750,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00678,007420,00
TMR360,00362,001010,00
VIG1 675,001 642,001 1700,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,004 246,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG381,00368,8069 9050,00
CTP N.V.310,00303,001 1570,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG706,20699,302940,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG631,30626,90680,00
EMAN44,0044,0010,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U232,00214,001 8130,00
E.ON SE432,00427,25230,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0062,5000,00
FIXED.ZONE50,0050,0020,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL535,00536,00930,00
HARDWARIO8,658,4028 1420,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.141,00141,001000,00
MMCITÉ165,00165,00610,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION219,80206,754260,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN862,00858,50170,00
OTP BANK PLC2 838,002 838,0040,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 020,0017 880,001170,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,606,229 6600,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY99,0097,003 1390,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.649,30649,3010,00
PRABOS PLUS242,00244,001180,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 378,501 367,501990,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 428,201 424,00170,00
SAB FINANCE1 060,001 060,00400,00
SHELL984,00984,00120,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 380,001 380,002000,00
UNILEVER1 400,001 400,00180,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG411,80411,8010,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 627,401 627,4020,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,40400,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00381,8000,00

Indexy

19.09.2026 - 19.10.2026
Graf - IXIC

PXdolu-0,642 640,3615:57:14
RMdolu-1,13715,7515:56:37
DJIAdolu-0,0951 955,3815:37:14
NASDAQnahoru+1,1026 427,9115:37:24
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-1,3425 279,7315:37:18


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz