Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pondělí 19.10.2026 19:29
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

15.10. 17:0016.10. 17:0019.10. 17:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ858,00849,000,006 992849,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 375,001 379,000,0054 3831 379,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER461,00459,000,0027 876459,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 666,002 659,000,0018 9942 659,00
GEVORKYAN182,00182,000,00713182,00
KARO LEATHER142,00142,000,00564142,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00502,000,001 853502,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 020,001 022,000,0076 6031 022,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00189,100,00237 848189,10
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00678,000,00742678,00
TMR360,00362,000,00101362,00
VIG1 675,001 640,000,001 2461 640,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,000,0002 004,00
AT & S AG0,004 246,000,0004 246,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,000,000380,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,900,00076,90
CPI EUROPE0,00370,500,000370,50
CSG381,00368,700,0092 889368,70
CTP N.V.310,00304,400,001 225304,40
DEUTSCHE BANK AG706,20699,200,00533699,20
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG631,30626,900,0068626,90
EMAN44,0044,000,005144,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,000,0003 720,00
E4U232,00214,000,001 813214,00
E.ON SE432,00427,250,0023427,25
FACC AG0,00338,000,000338,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0062,500,00062,50
FIXED.ZONE50,0050,000,005250,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,000,00075,00
GEN DIGITAL535,00509,000,00188509,00
HARDWARIO8,658,400,0028 1428,40
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,000,0001 707,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,000,00050,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,000,0001 950,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.141,00141,000,00100141,00
MMCITÉ165,00165,000,0061165,00
MOL PLC0,00330,000,000330,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,000,00021 600,00
NOKIA CORPORATION219,80202,400,00797202,40
OMV AG0,001 779,000,0001 779,00
ORLEN862,00858,500,0017858,50
OTP BANK PLC2 838,002 838,000,0042 838,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 020,0017 880,000,0013017 880,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,606,220,009 6606,22
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY99,0099,000,003 34999,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.649,30649,300,001649,30
PRABOS PLUS242,00244,000,00118244,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 378,501 367,500,001991 367,50
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,900,0000,90
RWE AG ST.1 428,201 409,200,00341 409,20
SAB FINANCE1 060,001 050,000,00431 050,00
SHELL984,00950,000,0013950,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,000,000585,00
TOMA1 380,001 380,000,002001 380,00
UNILEVER1 400,001 400,000,00181 400,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG411,80411,800,001411,80
VERBUND AG0,001 558,000,0001 558,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,000,0001 100,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 627,401 627,400,0021 627,40
VOLVO0,00700,000,000700,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,400,004030,40
WIENERBERGER AG395,00395,000,001395,00

Indexy

19.09.2026 - 19.10.2026
Graf - RM

PXdolu-0,592 641,5616:15:23
RMdolu-0,99716,7616:58:16
DJIAdolu-0,0451 979,4019:09:25
NASDAQnahoru+1,2426 464,0119:09:17
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-1,2425 303,6817:30:01


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz