Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Úterý 20.10.2026 12:52
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

16.10. 17:0019.10. 17:0020.10. 12:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ850,00850,003 7780,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 378,001 372,009 9360,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER460,00452,5011 9430,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 659,002 645,0013 2560,00
GEVORKYAN183,50180,502820,00
KARO LEATHER142,00140,006390,00
KOFOLA ČS502,00507,004400,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 025,001 017,0015 9710,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00188,1068 8400,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00670,007060,00
TMR0,00362,0000,00
VIG1 634,001 641,001360,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG4 350,004 030,00100,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG370,90359,8050 4040,00
CTP N.V.305,00304,203000,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG692,50684,403170,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG625,90625,901020,00
EMAN44,0044,00120,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U212,00216,003880,00
E.ON SE428,00428,0050,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0062,5000,00
FIXED.ZONE50,0050,003900,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL510,00510,00300,00
HARDWARIO8,408,405550,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00141,0000,00
MMCITÉ168,00168,0010,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION202,00196,661 2260,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN867,30847,50340,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 838,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 860,0017 820,001040,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,306,605 6750,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY98,0097,003060,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.629,50629,5060,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00244,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 366,501 358,50880,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 389,001 389,00100,00
SAB FINANCE1 050,001 060,002900,00
SHELL984,00984,0010,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 380,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG408,00408,0040,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 635,601 635,6010,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT31,2031,20320,00
WIENERBERGER AG400,20398,30300,00

Indexy

20.09.2026 - 20.10.2026
Graf - DJI

PXdolu-0,372 631,7412:46:38
RMdolu-0,49713,2512:21:57
DJIAdolu-0,0751 966,0319.10.26
NASDAQnahoru+1,1126 430,8920.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,7125 140,1612:30:37


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz