Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Úterý 20.10.2026 11:22
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

16.10. 17:0019.10. 17:0020.10. 11:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ850,00851,001 8010,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 378,001 372,008 2610,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER460,00459,5011 2870,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 659,002 639,009 0470,00
GEVORKYAN183,50182,002130,00
KARO LEATHER142,00142,001460,00
KOFOLA ČS502,00505,003630,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 025,001 018,0012 6050,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00189,7036 5540,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00670,005610,00
TMR0,00362,0000,00
VIG1 634,001 651,001230,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG4 350,004 030,00100,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG370,90358,4041 9420,00
CTP N.V.0,00304,4000,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG692,50684,402720,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG625,90625,901020,00
EMAN44,0044,00120,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U212,00214,003000,00
E.ON SE428,00428,0050,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0062,5000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL0,00509,0000,00
HARDWARIO8,408,405550,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00141,0000,00
MMCITÉ168,00168,0010,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION202,00197,809910,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN867,30844,60120,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 838,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 860,0017 800,00890,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,306,605 6750,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY98,0098,00700,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.629,50629,5060,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00244,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 366,501 366,5040,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 389,001 389,00100,00
SAB FINANCE1 050,001 050,00500,00
SHELL984,00984,0010,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 380,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG408,00408,0040,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 627,4000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT31,2031,20320,00
WIENERBERGER AG400,20398,30300,00

Indexy

20.09.2026 - 20.10.2026
Graf - SPC

PXdolu-0,292 633,9711:20:36
RMdolu-0,47713,4111:20:09
DJIAdolu-0,0751 966,0319.10.26
NASDAQnahoru+1,1126 430,8920.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,9525 078,3711:01:34


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz