Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 23.10.2026 9:12
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

21.10. 17:0022.10. 17:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ0,00850,0000,00
ČEZ, A.S.0,001 370,0000,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER0,00416,5000,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG0,002 597,0000,00
GEVORKYAN0,00180,0000,00
KARO LEATHER0,00141,5000,00
KOFOLA ČS0,00503,0000,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA0,00993,5000,00
MONETA MONEY BANK0,00193,3000,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE0,00638,0000,00
TMR0,00362,0000,00
VIG0,001 707,0000,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 904,0000,00
AT & S AG0,004 210,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG0,00336,0000,00
CTP N.V.0,00308,0000,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG0,00688,4000,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00623,5000,00
DOORNITE0,00400,0000,00
EMAN0,0045,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U0,00214,0000,00
E.ON SE0,00444,6500,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0059,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0072,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL0,00540,0000,00
HARDWARIO0,008,0000,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00148,5000,00
MMCITÉ0,00168,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION0,00186,7000,00
OMV AG0,001 807,0000,00
ORLEN0,00854,4000,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 747,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR0,0017 780,0000,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.0,006,3000,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY0,0097,0000,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00640,7000,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00244,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK0,001 392,5000,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.0,001 390,0000,00
SAB FINANCE0,001 070,0000,00
SHELL0,00911,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00407,4000,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 698,0000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT0,0031,0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

22.09.2026 - 22.10.2026
Graf - RM

PXdolu-0,242 617,3809:11:57
RMdolu-0,66700,4409:06:07
DJIAnahoru+0,0252 867,9822.10.26
NASDAQdolu-2,6026 008,8623.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXstejne0,0025 371,7506:08:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz