Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 23.10.2026 15:21
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

21.10. 17:0022.10. 17:0023.10. 15:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ850,00830,0044 3040,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 369,001 363,0015 3930,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER426,50414,0025 6030,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 597,002 508,0030 7520,00
GEVORKYAN180,00180,006250,00
KARO LEATHER142,00141,007 5030,00
KOFOLA ČS502,00502,003 2520,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA993,50991,0058 0390,00
MONETA MONEY BANK193,70187,70225 9490,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE650,00636,006380,00
TMR362,00362,00110,00
VIG1 708,001 680,005980,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 904,0000,00
AT & S AG3 516,003 324,00210,00
BEZVAVLASY380,00380,001150,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG338,10331,20138 5260,00
CTP N.V.319,00307,403180,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG686,80674,202120,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG620,00621,40410,00
DOORNITE420,00400,001840,00
EMAN0,0045,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U210,00206,001 5050,00
E.ON SE445,20451,003060,00
FACC AG338,00338,00760,00
FILLAMENTUM67,0067,00150,00
FIXED.ZONE50,0050,00100,00
FOOTSHOP0,0072,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL530,00529,001990,00
HARDWARIO8,008,005000,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00148,5000,00
MMCITÉ166,00157,002 4060,00
MOL PLC322,80323,00250,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION185,00182,003 6210,00
OMV AG1 793,501 793,5010,00
ORLEN854,40853,30690,00
OTP BANK PLC2 695,002 695,0020,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 800,0017 760,00690,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,306,405 3290,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY96,0089,801 9720,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.614,60614,6050,00
PRABOS PLUS244,00250,00230,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 369,501 300,002370,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.1 392,001 360,002260,00
SAB FINANCE1 070,001 070,00300,00
SHELL905,00904,00130,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG418,00418,0010,00
VERBUND AG1 613,001 613,00120,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 650,201 699,80150,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT29,0030,604 3230,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

23.09.2026 - 23.10.2026
Graf - RM

PXdolu-1,662 580,0615:20:35
RMdolu-2,08690,4215:20:27
DJIAstejne0,0052 867,9815:00:03
NASDAQdolu-2,6026 008,8623.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-1,0025 119,1115:01:01


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz