Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Čtvrtek 15.10.2026 12:07
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

13.10. 17:0014.10. 17:0015.10. 12:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ859,00850,0011 7520,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 363,001 365,0015 0760,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER468,00470,003 1210,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 690,002 716,007 3120,00
GEVORKYAN182,50182,0013 6880,00
KARO LEATHER0,00140,0000,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00508,009460,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA999,001 007,0015 7670,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,90189,10109 3570,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE670,00668,001 2620,00
TMR0,00366,0000,00
VIG1 611,001 636,002 1430,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,005 065,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG348,30356,5091 6100,00
CTP N.V.310,00309,004000,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG712,50718,601160,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00616,3000,00
EMAN43,0043,00200,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 700,0000,00
E4U0,00230,0000,00
E.ON SE435,00425,50460,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0069,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP75,0075,00500,00
GEN DIGITAL508,00508,00270,00
HARDWARIO9,259,302 0590,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 944,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.139,00140,501 8820,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0020 800,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION215,00206,852 1420,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN882,00851,701 0160,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR18 020,0018 020,00460,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,746,6810 4700,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY100,00102,001 4070,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00643,0000,00
PRABOS PLUS240,00242,00680,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 360,001 374,003600,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,900,9015 8870,00
RWE AG ST.1 445,001 419,80210,00
SAB FINANCE1 060,001 060,0020,00
SHELL0,00903,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00417,2000,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 684,601 600,20130,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT29,0029,00100,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00388,8000,00

Indexy

11.10.2026 - 15.10.2026
Graf - DAX

PXnahoru+0,652 634,4512:05:17
RMdolu-0,04724,4912:05:38
DJIAdolu-0,0951 621,4814.10.26
NASDAQdolu-1,8826 692,8715.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-0,2825 226,5911:45:52


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz